Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Patent Money For Patent Attorney Streaming video selection system and method
Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on [relevant Amazon Site(s), as applicable] at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

 

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Behind The Scene Teri Kamli
Artist – Goldy Desi Crew
Feat – Parmish Verma ,Satpal Desi Crew & Priya Bharat Khanna
Music – Desi Crew
Compose By – Sukhman Heer
Lyrics – Narinder Batth
Editor – Varinder Comrade
Video By – Shubham Lotey
Label – Speed Records

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Song ♫Also Available On
iTunes:
Apple Music:
Spotify:
Deezer:
Amazon:
Napster:
Groove:
Hungama:

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Activation Link –

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Operator Codes –
Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120578
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220278
Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220278
Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220278
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559037
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms SET 9220278
MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559179 to 55777
Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220278 to 52211

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Like || Share || Spread || Love

Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew

Enjoy & stay connected with us!
► Subscribe to Speed Records :
► Like us on Facebook:
► Follow us on Twitter:
► Follow us on Instagram:
► Follow on Snapchat :

Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [ ]
[Website – ]

Publishing Partner By – Gabruu.com
Website:
Facebook :

Virasat Facebook Link – …
Oops TV Facebook Link –

8 thoughts on “Behind The Scene | Teri Kamli | Goldy Desi Crew | Parmish Verma | Satpal Desi Crew”

  1. Wow 😳 Nice 👍🏻 Wow 😳
    Attt Enndd sirrraaa Enndd
    Koka attt sirrraaa Enndd
    Subscribe my channel

Comments are closed.